torneoajedrezlorca@gmail.com (+34) 610279185

Clasificación Final Open 2016

Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel ESP 2552 8,0 2457 2421 2790
2 1 GM Granda Zuniga Julio E PER 2646 7,5 2411 2393 2692
3 12 IM Krysa Leandro ARG 2491 7,0 2367 2375 2608
4 18 IM Gascon Del Nogal Jose Rafael VEN 2446 7,0 2291 2320 2554
5 4 GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2573 6,5 2399 2355 2540
6 34 Iniyan P U14 IND 2363 6,5 2358 2381 2563
7 9 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2532 6,5 2343 2359 2540
8 3 GM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2573 6,5 2275 2334 2519
9 8 GM Sedlak Nikola SRB 2540 6,5 2238 2296 2493
10 49 WIM Pratyusha Bodda w IND 2247 6,5 2150 2193 2382
11 2 GM Peralta Fernando ARG 2574 6,0 2416 2372 2516
12 11 GM Narciso Dublan Marc ESP 2508 6,0 2379 2363 2503
13 37 Harsha Bharathakoti U16 IND 2332 6,0 2289 2312 2454
14 20 GM Sundararajan Kidambi IND 2420 6,0 2283 2307 2444
15 25 FM Morozov Nichita MDA 2406 6,0 2276 2321 2457
16 19 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg ARM 2437 6,0 2270 2273 2411
17 35 FM Bjerre Jonas U12 DEN 2361 6,0 2230 2244 2394
18 15 GM Plaskett H James S50 ENG 2464 6,0 2224 2260 2397
19 5 GM Grigoryan Karen H. ARM 2571 6,0 2220 2253 2397
20 27 FM Sousa Andre Ventura U16 POR 2399 6,0 2214 2256 2393
21 23 FM Perez Garcia Alejandro U16 ESP 2412 6,0 2212 2289 2397
22 16 IM Satyapragyan Swayangsu IND 2462 6,0 2206 2195 2370
23 10 GM Lemos Damian ARG 2516 6,0 2193 2269 2408
24 64 WIM Monnisha G K w IND 2140 6,0 2185 2182 2336
25 38 Pradeep Kumar R A IND 2330 6,0 2141 2157 2301
26 31 FM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2375 6,0 2141 2143 2287
27 30 FM Bressac Stephane FRA 2377 6,0 2131 2189 2328
28 33 FM Quintin Navarro Alberto ESP 2367 6,0 2113 2114 2259
29 46 Merario Alarcon Andres ESP 2258 6,0 2100 2076 2224
30 28 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador U14 ESP 2393 6,0 2098 2100 2239
31 21 IM Konguvel Ponnuswamy IND 2417 6,0 2066 2107 2276
32 36 IM Rahal Michael A ESP 2332 6,0 2060 2091 2231
33 24 IM Holm Kristian Stuvik NOR 2412 6,0 2027 2125 2235
34 80 WFM Hapala Elisabeth w AUT 2059 6,0 2012 2070 2263
35 29 IM Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis ESP 2386 5,5 2331 2375 2469
36 22 IM Espinoza Palomino Willyam PER 2416 5,5 2264 2342 2433
37 17 GM Giaccio Alfredo ARG 2452 5,5 2260 2204 2343
38 26 IM Camarena Gimenez Rufino ESP 2400 5,5 2164 2147 2240
39 50 Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP 2243 5,5 2127 2093 2195
40 40 Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier ESP 2314 5,5 2110 2162 2258
41 56 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro ESP 2206 5,5 2103 2119 2222
42 65 Ramaraju N IND 2124 5,5 2101 2115 2223
43 48 IM Krishna Teja N IND 2253 5,5 2089 2149 2249
44 81 Fernandez Alvarez Luis ESP 2030 5,5 2021 1995 2161
45 61 Podvin Francois-Xavier FRA 2148 5,0 2193 2242 2310
46 47 FM Sanchez Botella Luis Javier ESP 2254 5,0 2169 2163 2226
47 42 FM Martin Duque Jesus ESP 2295 5,0 2158 2194 2254
48 53 Ashwath R. IND 2227 5,0 2145 2181 2247
49 88 Baquedano Coarasa Pablo U14 ESP 1998 5,0 2102 2111 2135
50 66 Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel ESP 2117 5,0 2098 2122 2204
51 51 Fernandez Lledo Javier ESP 2242 5,0 2090 2138 2202
52 58 Perez Garcia Roberto ESP 2198 5,0 2086 2064 2134
53 41 FM Arias Igual Alejandro ESP 2301 5,0 2077 2091 2192
54 102 Guerrero Mendez Jesus U16 ESP 1921 5,0 2066 2160 2140
55 54 WIM Mahalakshmi M w IND 2225 5,0 2049 2097 2164
56 32 FM Villegas Pierre MNC 2374 5,0 2025 2137 2138
57 74 Mitra Roman C ENG 2083 5,0 2022 2008 2105
58 105 Manu David Suthandram R U16 IND 1915 5,0 2001 2074 2108
59 91 Raghav Srivathsav V IND 1993 5,0 1986 1976 2029
60 84 WFM Redondo Benavente Ana U16 w ESP 2015 5,0 1985 2034 2066
61 55 Sanchez Barbado Carlos ESP 2215 5,0 1975 1950 2081
62 14 FM Santos Ruiz Miguel ESP 2484 5,0 1963 2004 2241
63 110 Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose ESP 1883 5,0 1961 1956 1999
64 82 Callejas Rojas Francisco Migu U16 ESP 2029 5,0 1961 1902 2015
65 43 FM Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel MUR ESP 2295 5,0 1948 1990 2067
66 114 Sama Salinas Alejandro U16 ESP 1850 5,0 1943 2000 2057
67 72 Soto Martin Pablo U16 ESP 2088 5,0 1927 1953 1953
68 7 GM Forcen Esteban Daniel ESP 2541 4,5 2175 2295 2444
69 45 FM Napoli Nicolo ITA 2273 4,5 2173 2256 2382
70 76 Sama Salinas Hector U14 ESP 2073 4,5 2151 2166 2222
71 13 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2490 4,5 2130 2147 2181
72 39 FM Alshameary Puente Ismael ESP 2325 4,5 2127 2155 2173
73 79 WFM Roque Sola Gisela w MEX 2061 4,5 2093 2049 2115
74 62 Beltra Garcia Ruben ESP 2142 4,5 2058 2033 2061
75 104 Divya Lakshmi R w IND 1918 4,5 2048 2083 2071
76 86 Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J U16 ESP 2001 4,5 2034 2064 2035
77 100 Galiano Martinez Antonio S50 MUR ESP 1933 4,5 2027 2197 2153
78 92 Porlan Minarro Antonio ESP 1992 4,5 2027 2053 2035
79 109 Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin S50 ESP 1884 4,5 2020 2052 1999
80 99 Munoz Garcia Jesus U16 ESP 1942 4,5 2016 2079 2065
81 93 WFM Cholleti Sahajasri w IND 1987 4,5 1991 2081 2053
82 63 WCM Sapale Saloni w IND 2141 4,5 1985 1973 2002
83 68 Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus ESP 2113 4,5 1979 1958 2002
84 118 Soto Martin Miguel U14 ESP 1811 4,5 1955 1891 1911
85 89 Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio S50 ESP 1993 4,5 1936 1869 1914
86 116 Munoz Galdos Carlos ESP 1828 4,5 1920 2027 1990
87 94 Gines Abad Pedro S50 ESP 1978 4,5 1920 1919 1907
88 96 Carbonell Sancho Marc U12 ESP 1972 4,5 1910 1965 1952
89 101 Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco ESP 1922 4,5 1905 1944 1935
90 112 Estefano Rilova Fernando U14 ESP 1861 4,5 1897 1966 2011
91 75 Bjerre Tavs S50 DEN 2080 4,5 1897 1831 1897
92 103 Mayank Pal U12 IND 1919 4,5 1895 1947 1936
93 137 AIM Siddhanth Lohia U12 IND 1638 4,5 1788 1943 1886
94 113 Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio ESP 1854 4,5 1729 1659 1692
95 97 Pein Jonathan ENG 1971 4,0 2134 2289 2275
96 85 Blesa Fernandez Francisco ESP 2006 4,0 2132 2158 2082
97 52 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie S50 ESP 2241 4,0 2112 2200 2279
98 70 Alonso Garcia Aaron U14 ESP 2090 4,0 2024 2107 2112
99 83 Motos Abellan Daniel U16 ESP 2024 4,0 1993 2046 2120
100 87 Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis U14 ESP 1999 4,0 1968 2103 2038
101 98 Guerra Arrocha Daniel ESP 1959 4,0 1929 1982 1928
102 108 Gauche Eduardo BRA 1910 4,0 1903 2025 2017
103 117 Revaliente Montoya Ciro U10 ESP 1819 4,0 1895 1864 1844
104 90 Guerrero Mendez Luis ESP 1993 4,0 1888 1939 1920
105 111 Vanduyfhuys Daria U14 w BEL 1866 4,0 1850 1824 1825
106 125 Sousa Nuno Ventura POR 1744 4,0 1843 1870 1780
107 127 CM Low Kevin U12 CAN 1730 4,0 1824 1801 1739
108 121 Prieto Velasco Rafael ESP 1777 4,0 1775 1701 1714
109 123 Romero Garcia Jose Luis ESP 1770 4,0 1755 1775 1732
110 143 WCM Modi Sonia U14 w RSA 1555 4,0 1745 1700 1632
111 107 Arjona Casado Abel U16 ESP 1912 4,0 1661 1593 1613
112 69 Nyland Thomas NOR 2107 4,0 1634 1652 1838
113 67 Sai Agni Jeevitesh J IND 2115 3,5 2083 2186 2406
114 57 Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio U12 ESP 2202 3,5 2082 2197 2181
115 128 Sharath E. IND 1705 3,5 1923 1878 1778
116 73 Mari Copa Adria ESP 2083 3,5 1919 1940 1926
117 78 Alarcon Olmos Daniel ESP 2067 3,5 1903 2012 2093
118 122 Suriol Peinado Alberto ESP 1777 3,5 1901 1852 1797
119 126 Sanleon Pravisano Nieves U12 w ESP 1741 3,5 1893 1838 1741
120 139 Sidali Elias Hulleberg U14 NOR 1615 3,5 1860 1753 1673
121 124 Blesa Fernandez Ignacio U14 ESP 1766 3,5 1854 1935 1736
122 120 Fernandez Calzada Juan A. S50 ESP 1797 3,5 1839 1796 1745
123 132 Montes Valera Manuel S50 ESP 1674 3,5 1816 1682 1605
124 119 Duarte Garcia Pilar w ESP 1799 3,5 1752 1786 1725
125 134 Duller Llopis Jouke U12 ESP 1653 3,5 1745 1704 1565
126 146 Perez Epinin Gines U12 ESP 1519 3,5 1735 1705 1563
127 135 Molina Molina Carlos Javier ESP 1649 3,5 1714 1793 1684
128 147 Mila Hernandez Lorena U12 w ESP 1491 3,5 1691 1616 1464
129 140 Losilla Marin Antonio ESP 1614 3,5 1687 1660 1547
130 148 Alvarez Sanchez Julian S50 ESP 1485 3,5 1685 1664 1514
131 130 Martinez Garcia Antonio ESP 1686 3,5 1654 1725 1629
132 95 Cubas Cabrera Angel Luis U14 ESP 1976 3,0 1931 1972 1835
133 44 FM Sanchez Gonzalez Sergio ESP 2281 3,0 1885 1911 2049
134 136 Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca U12 w ESP 1641 3,0 1875 1829 1701
135 138 Vanduyfhuys Igor U10 BEL 1619 3,0 1841 1852 1716
136 133 FM Modi Yashil U12 RSA 1670 3,0 1828 1749 1642
137 131 Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo ESP 1674 3,0 1827 1784 1658
138 144 Low Ethan U14 CAN 1537 3,0 1820 1936 1566
139 149 Jimenez Zapata Nuria U14 w ESP 1484 3,0 1811 1779 1610
140 141 Martinez Carvajal Juan Fco. ESP 1599 3,0 1771 1707 1537
141 157 Noguerol Martinez Ricardo ESP 1226 3,0 1738 1879 1409
142 142 Moreno Bello Miguel S50 ESP 1588 3,0 1706 1725 1622
143 150 Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose U16 ESP 1478 3,0 1685 1581 1436
144 129 Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos ESP 1704 3,0 1653 1676 1597
145 152 Donado-Mazarron Romero Javier S50 ESP 1437 3,0 1649 1623 1430
146 159 Parra Sanchez Celia U14 w ESP 1201 3,0 1626 1516 1290
147 162 Trujillo Morales Sofia U12 w ESP 1120 3,0 1622 1547 1275
148 165 Perez Epinina Olga U10 w ESP 1075 3,0 1569 1511 1248
149 106 Torroglosa Minarro Juan Jose ESP 1913 2,5 1941 1960 1822
150 77 Garcia Gimenez Santiago U14 ESP 2068 2,5 1870 1808 1784
151 154 Guardia Suarez Hector U10 ESP 1361 2,5 1769 1656 1437
152 151 Cortez Yaguana Bryan Marcelo ESP 1466 2,5 1719 1674 1442
153 155 Martinez Ruiz Jose S50 ESP 1320 2,5 1678 1599 1339
154 156 Martinez Molina Julian ESP 1301 2,5 1609 1661 1342
155 164 WCM Suhaani Lohia U08 w IND 1098 2,5 1474 1396 1104
156 153 Alberola Reig Francisco S50 ESP 1365 2,0 1664 1560 1278
157 163 Lopez Soler Jose S50 ESP 1099 2,0 1613 1561 1090
158 161 Vanduyfhuys Ilja U12 BEL 1174 2,0 1607 1501 1153
159 168 Greco Joseph U14 ENG 0 2,0 1430 1498 1189
160 166 Pastor Jorda Nerea U14 w ESP 1047 1,5 1623 1488 1067
161 169 Martin Alba Fernando ESP 0 1,5 1580 1449 1176
162 160 Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban U10 ESP 1184 1,0 1519 1452 966
163 167 Garcia Lopez Alejandro Jose U10 ESP 0 1,0 1413 1459 659